B-Liga

B-Liga

#SpielerMannschaft
2097Sandro WünschDC Flinke Finger
2095Franziska GolaschBurger DC
2094Rainer NaglerDC Joker´s
2088Ralf KirschFlying Dart´s NG 2
2069Alexander StaudeDC Joker´s
2067Robert SzaboEDA-DC
2064Rojan PolatMotor Ruhland
2053Gino-Mario BlümelDC DSWNWST
2039Jeremy MüllerEDA-DC
2023Felix PetersMotor Ruhland
2021Nadine FischerBlau-Weiß 07 SPB
2016Andreas HeinerEDA-DC
2008Mandy WeinertDC Flinke Finger
2005Barbara DomannDC Joker´s
1995Eric LacaseBlau-Weiß 07 SPB
1973Daniel SzottPlayboys
1972Christan BortzPlayboys
1961Michael BrünnerEDA-DC
1960Kai-Uwe HyllaEDA-DC
1959Thomas KerstanEDA-DC
1958Sven NescholtaDC DSWNWST
1956Ondris BienDC DSWNWST
1937Annett SchönitzEDA-DC
1931Andreas KerstanEDA-DC
1927Jörg HeymannDC Joker´s
1912Ramona KawetzkiPlayboys
1911Celine KaufmannBurger DC
1897Willi KrankeMotor Ruhland
1893Enrico BerndtFlying Dart´s NG 2
1886Marcel NixZivildarter 2
1871Kevin BindigMotor Ruhland
1865Peer JecheRed Devils
1857Andi PosseltMotor Ruhland
1851Fabian KasemirMotor Ruhland
1850Tom KuhlMotor Ruhland
1849Julian WetterMotor Ruhland
1848Johannes PetschMotor Ruhland
1845Olaf PaulischDC Flinke Finger
1833Laura KubeFlying Dart´s NG 2
1832Dennis SchepanDC DSWNWST
1831Steffen AtzendorfDC DSWNWST
1826David AlbertZivildarter 2
1825Stefan BenndorfZivildarter 2
1814Beate WendigBurger DC
1794Daniel KleinkeBurger DC
1793Peer NakoinzBurger DC
1791Markus GraßmehlFlying Dart´s NG 2
1785Maik KüchlerSpringteufel
1780Christoph DommainBurger DC
1779Fred KleinkeBurger DC
1777Susann DasseBurger DC
1776Klaus BürgerBurger DC
1763René ScholzeZivildarter 2
1760Uwe NeumannFlying Dart´s NG 2
1753Jens KrollDC Flinke Finger
1751Stephan DomelDC DSWNWST
1734Andreas LiebetanzDC Flinke Finger
1733Christian RichterDC Flinke Finger
1731Sieglinde PastikaDC DSWNWST
1724Michael KrügerMotor Ruhland
1715Tino KäferZivildarter 2
1712Thomas LangerPlayboys
1708Kevin LüpkeBlau-Weiß 07 SPB
1678Thomas MenzelBlau-Weiß 07 SPB
1677Beatrice LüpkeBlau-Weiß 07 SPB
1667Adrian KrausePlayboys
1665Andre ReimschüsselPlayboys
1664Steffen NiemzZivildarter 2
1643Marco DickeFlying Dart´s NG 2
1631Andreas ScheitZivildarter 2
1622Marina AlbrechtDC DSWNWST
1554Marlen SchleyDC Joker´s
1545Carsten DachwitzRed Devils
1524Rico BartschDC DSWNWST
1516Mathias GaffreyDC DSWNWST
1510Markus KrausePlayboys
1489Ramona KirstenSpringteufel
1442Laura SchneiderFlying Dart´s NG 2
1438Lutz SchleyDC Joker´s
1415Thorsten StarigkPlayboys
1387Jens KirstenSpringteufel
1375Thomas FischerBlau-Weiß 07 SPB
1372Frank FuhsyBlau-Weiß 07 SPB
1336André PetrickDC Flinke Finger
1312Frank NastolaRed Devils
1276Frank LudwigZivildarter 2
1259Mario SattlerBlau-Weiß 07 SPB
1248Frank DachwitzRed Devils
1246Kai StahnRed Devils
1244Ronny StahnRed Devils
1220Jens WassermannRed Devils
1210Robert SchillerPlayboys
1172Renè MenzelSpringteufel
1171Jens MenzelSpringteufel
1169Eberhard FrieseZivildarter 2
1168Torsten KnappeSpringteufel
1147Erhard RothDC Flinke Finger
1144Mario BöhmeRed Devils
1127Sylvia GlaubitzBlau-Weiß 07 SPB
1111Heiko LacaseDC DSWNWST
1110Martina MockDC DSWNWST
1011Ünver EkinciMotor Ruhland