Tabelle

C-Liga

Pos.MannschaftSpGUgUvVSätze +Sätze -Spiele +Spiele -Punkte
1Flying Dynatics 185102219140955017
2Flying Dynatics 275011178132794816
3DC Spitzenkiller74111172133725615
4Flying Darts NG 264110140119644615
5Meuroer SV6211212613452589
6EDA DC 242002819334386
7Die Muhmien41102889038355
8Springteufel511039712338535
9Die Wilden Hunde501139313036563
10Silver Darts500148613229621
11Bus-Spicker500147913328631