Tabelle

C-Liga

Pos.MannschaftSpGUgUvVSätze +Sätze -Spiele +Spiele -Punkte
1DC Spitzenkiller14101123772311668833
2Flying Dynatics 11391033492261538229
3Flying Dynatics 21290123012341338428
4Flying Darts NG 21272122792401239626
5Meuroer SV13511627029611012618
6EDA DC 2105104221217919017
7Die Muhmien104105215234869514
8Springteufel94104180206758814
9Die Wilden Hunde111118190296681326
10Silver Darts120129216301821374
11Bus-Spicker120039200317751443