Tabelle

C-Liga

Pos.MannschaftSpGUgUvVSätze +Sätze -Spiele +Spiele -Punkte
1DC Spitzenkiller201611255130324811451
2Flying Dynatics 1201511354732524411848
3Flying Dynatics 2181301444136219013540
4Flying Darts NG 219842538439716516434
5EDA DC 218920737736915615131
6Springteufel16811633835814015027
7Meuroer SV20533941646016919724
8Die Muhmien18621937441815117623
9Die Wilden Hunde192221333649013021612
10Bus-Spicker181231231447411921010
11Silver Darts20114143774991422239