Tabelle

C-Liga

Pos.MannschaftSpGUgUvVSätze +Sätze -Spiele +Spiele -Punkte
1DC Spitzenkiller31101646927285
2Flying Dynatics 221010484320174
3Flying Dynatics 121001543622143
4EDA DC 21100024191173
5Die Wilden Hunde1100021251093
6Silver Darts1001025219101
7Bus-Spicker0000000000
7Flying Darts NG 20000000000
7Springteufel0000000000
10Die Muhmien1000119247110
11Meuroer SV1000114324140