Tabelle

A-Liga

Pos.MannschaftSpGUgUvVSätze +Sätze -Spiele +Spiele -Punkte
1Zivildarter 177000218861032321
2Frontschweine870012231241004421
3Schwedenkönige85201171131745419
4Die Störche Elsterwerda115015227251839816
5The Pink Unrep’s74003163138705612
6Power Darter84004171189657912
7EDA DC 173013150151626510
8Flying Darts NG 183014173181727310
9Die Legionare6201311410848437
10DC Bingo7120412618637737
11DC Lausitz8110613521052935
12Red Devils111019180296671324