Tabelle

A-Liga

Pos.MannschaftSpGUgUvVSätze +Sätze -Spiele +Spiele -Punkte
1Zivildarter 14400012546591312
2Frontschweine4400011454522012
3Die Störche Elsterwerda54001118103504012
4Power Darter64002140132555312
5Schwedenkönige42101755932238
6Die Legionare42011834938177
7EDA DC 142011918139347
8The Pink Unrep’s5200310710944466
9DC Bingo511039013032595
10Flying Darts NG 1510049912440503
11DC Lausitz610059616136723
12Red Devils8100712921947973