Tabelle

A-Liga

Pos.MannschaftSpGUgUvVSätze +Sätze -Spiele +Spiele -Punkte
1Zivildarter 122210106782693197864
2Frontschweine221910261932128211559
3The Pink Unrep’s221700557237025414051
4Power Darter221121848648819920038
5Die Legionare221111949446020819036
6Die Störche Elsterwerda2211011046748619120634
7DC Bingo229211044053017022932
8Schwedenkönige226501143551717822328
9Flying Darts NG 1226031344950318621321
10EDA DC 1225011638155314924816
11DC Lausitz22211183266171172799
12Red Devils22202183555881332658