Tabelle

A-Liga

Pos.MannschaftSpGUgUvVSätze +Sätze -Spiele +Spiele -Punkte
1Frontschweine17151014832412218647
2Zivildarter 112110103681521714634
3The Pink Unrep’s1390043212391429227
4Die Störche Elsterwerda18801936241313916825
5Schwedenkönige14630527728411811924
6DC Bingo15521730436610814720
7Flying Darts NG 114601731430413112219
8Power Darter13600728030010912518
9Die Legionare1350172452859811916
10EDA DC 11240172242878912813
11DC Lausitz111109175297661335
12Red Devils1610114251436911984