12. Spieltag

12. Spieltag

DatumBegegnungErgebnisse Punkte
2019-12-21 20:00:0021. Dezember 2019 Bad Boiz - SV 1892 Schwarzheide31 - 13 3:0
2019-12-21 20:00:0021. Dezember 2019 Couch Cowboys - Die wilden Hunde18 - 28 0:3
2019-12-21 20:00:0021. Dezember 2019 DC Spitzenkiller - Bus-Spicker26 - 20 3:0
2019-12-21 20:00:0021. Dezember 2019 Silver Darts - Die Planlosen- -
2019-12-21 20:00:0021. Dezember 2019 Flying Dynatics - Meuroer SV22 - 23 3:0
2019-12-21 20:00:0021. Dezember 2019 Die Muhmien - Berserker12 - 31 0:3

12. Spieltag

Pos.MannschaftSpGUgUvVSätze +Sätze -Spiele +Spiele -Punkte
1Bad Boiz1071112561851127024
2Berserker1180032632321108824
3Bus-Spicker1271132792531229624
4SV 1892 Schwarzheide1170042612301069221
5Flying Dynatics12700526726111210421
6Couch Cowboys93213215185907514
7Die wilden Hunde103115220230879512
8Die Planlosen73103158152676011
9Silver Darts103106211227849711
10Meuroer SV1130172302559010910
11DC Spitzenkiller102035199252751089
12Die Muhmien111109196293691305