4. Spieltag

4. Spieltag

DatumBegegnungErgebnisse Punkte
Springteufel - Zivildarter 22019-06-15 20:00:0015. Juni 2019 Springteufel - Zivildarter 217 - 27 0:3
Motor Ruhland - Playboys2019-06-15 20:00:0015. Juni 2019 Motor Ruhland - Playboys23 - 24 1:2
DC DSWNWST - Blau-Weiß 07 SPB2019-06-15 20:00:0015. Juni 2019 DC DSWNWST - Blau-Weiß 07 SPB24 - 17 3:0
Burger DC - DC Joker´s2019-06-15 20:00:0015. Juni 2019 Burger DC - DC Joker´s26 - 19 3:0
Flying Dart´s NG 2 - EDA-DC2019-06-15 20:00:0015. Juni 2019 Flying Dart´s NG 2 - EDA-DC16 - 29 0:3
DC Flinke Finger - Red Devils2019-06-15 20:00:0015. Juni 2019 DC Flinke Finger - Red Devils16 - 28 0:3

4. Spieltag

Pos.MannschaftSpGUgUvVSätze +Sätze -Spiele +Spiele -Punkte
1EDA-DC43001928439339
2Motor Ruhland42020957942328
3Red Devils32001765432226
4Burger DC32001765733216
5Zivildarter 232001666527276
6DC Flinke Finger42002858935376
7Playboys31101676330255
8Blau-Weiß 07 SPB31101616628275
9DC Joker´s31002666726283
10DC DSWNWST31002636924303
11Flying Dart´s NG 220002385313230
12Springteufel30003458415390