4. Spieltag

4. Spieltag

DatumBegegnungErgebnisse Punkte
2019-06-15 20:00:0015. Juni 2019 Springteufel - Zivildarter 217 - 27 0:3
2019-06-15 20:00:0015. Juni 2019 Motor Ruhland - Playboys23 - 24 1:2
2019-06-15 20:00:0015. Juni 2019 DC DSWNWST - Blau-Weiß 07 SPB24 - 17 3:0
2019-06-15 20:00:0015. Juni 2019 Burger DC - DC Joker´s26 - 19 3:0
2019-06-15 20:00:0015. Juni 2019 Flying Dart´s NG 2 - EDA-DC16 - 29 0:3
2019-06-15 20:00:0015. Juni 2019 DC Flinke Finger - Red Devils16 - 28 0:3

4. Spieltag

Pos.MannschaftSpGUgUvVSätze +Sätze -Spiele +Spiele -Punkte
1Burger DC430011017444289
2EDA-DC43001928439339
3Motor Ruhland42020957942328
4Blau-Weiß 07 SPB42101868638358
5Red Devils42011987641327
6Playboys41201898540347
7DC Joker´s42002888637356
8DC Flinke Finger42002858935376
8Zivildarter 242002869035376
10DC DSWNWST41003809431413
11Springteufel41003749928443
12Flying Dart´s NG 2400047210425470