21. Spieltag

21. Spieltag

DatumBegegnungErgebnisse Punkte
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 Blau-Weiß 07 SPB - Springteufel- -
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 Playboys - Flying Dart´s NG 2- -
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 Burger DC - DC Flinke Finger28 - 15 3:0
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 EDA-DC - Red Devils- -
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 DC Joker´s - Zivildarter 231 - 10 3:0
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 Motor Ruhland - DC DSWNWST30 - 13 3:0

21. Spieltag

Pos.MannschaftSpGUgUvVSätze +Sätze -Spiele +Spiele -Punkte
1Red Devils171301344129819311440
2EDA-DC171111440133917013836
3Burger DC161110438931016912035
4Blau-Weiß 07 SPB171011539836016814033
5Motor Ruhland20824643742718618032
6Playboys16831439331417112131
7DC Joker´s191000941241316917330
8Zivildarter 216421932737313415717
9DC Flinke Finger175011133740013417316
10DC DSWNWST164001231838811916912
11Springteufel122118211314811379
12Flying Dart´s NG 217300143104381171899