21. Spieltag

21. Spieltag

DatumBegegnungErgebnisse Punkte
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 Blau-Weiß 07 SPB - Springteufel27 - 18 3:0
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 Playboys - Flying Dart´s NG 228 - 17 3:0
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 Burger DC - DC Flinke Finger28 - 15 3:0
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 EDA-DC - Red Devils26 - 15 3:0
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 DC Joker´s - Zivildarter 231 - 10 3:0
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 Motor Ruhland - DC DSWNWST30 - 13 3:0

21. Spieltag

Pos.MannschaftSpGUgUvVSätze +Sätze -Spiele +Spiele -Punkte
1EDA-DC211511450640321916148
2Red Devils211502453337223414647
3Burger DC211510550941422215747
4Playboys211141551241222016342
5Blau-Weiß 07 SPB211311649843821216842
6DC Joker´s211200947244019618236
7Motor Ruhland21924646344319718735
8Zivildarter 2218211045646718819329
9DC Flinke Finger216011440450415722219
10DC DSWNWST215001641351315422415
11Flying Dart´s NG 221300183745481392399
12Springteufel21211173665521422389