21. Spieltag

21. Spieltag

DatumBegegnungErgebnisse Punkte
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 Blau-Weiß 07 SPB - Springteufel- -
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 Playboys - Flying Dart´s NG 2- -
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 Burger DC - DC Flinke Finger- -
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 EDA-DC - Red Devils- -
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 DC Joker´s - Zivildarter 231 - 10 3:0
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 Motor Ruhland - DC DSWNWST30 - 13 3:0

21. Spieltag

Pos.MannschaftSpGUgUvVSätze +Sätze -Spiele +Spiele -Punkte
1Red Devils161201341628518110837
2Blau-Weiß 07 SPB161011437733516013033
3Burger DC151010436129515611532
4EDA-DC151001435429615012131
5Playboys14830335326515510030
6Motor Ruhland18814540137917015930
7DC Joker´s18900938539515816627
8DC Flinke Finger15501930734212414716
9Zivildarter 215420930435012514716
10DC DSWNWST15300122883731061649
11Springteufel122118211314811379
12Flying Dart´s NG 217300143104381171899