21. Spieltag

21. Spieltag

DatumBegegnungErgebnisse Punkte
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 Blau-Weiß 07 SPB - Springteufel- -
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 Playboys - Flying Dart´s NG 2- -
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 Burger DC - DC Flinke Finger- -
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 EDA-DC - Red Devils- -
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 DC Joker´s - Zivildarter 231 - 10 3:0
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 Motor Ruhland - DC DSWNWST- -

21. Spieltag

Pos.MannschaftSpGUgUvVSätze +Sätze -Spiele +Spiele -Punkte
1Blau-Weiß 07 SPB151011336030915411833
2Red Devils14100133562591549931
3Playboys1382033292451459128
4EDA-DC13801430126212710825
5DC Joker´s16800834235314014824
6Burger DC1171032642151148523
7Motor Ruhland15613532532413513923
8Zivildarter 214420829032012113316
9DC Flinke Finger14501828731711613716
10Springteufel122118211314811379
11DC DSWNWST102008191249711096
12Flying Dart´s NG 21320011244333901446