21. Spieltag

21. Spieltag

DatumBegegnungErgebnisse Punkte
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 Blau-Weiß 07 SPB - Springteufel- -
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 Playboys - Flying Dart´s NG 2- -
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 Burger DC - DC Flinke Finger- -
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 EDA-DC - Red Devils- -
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 DC Joker´s - Zivildarter 2- -
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 Motor Ruhland - DC DSWNWST- -

21. Spieltag

Pos.MannschaftSpGUgUvVSätze +Sätze -Spiele +Spiele -Punkte
1Blau-Weiß 07 SPB1071112452031067624
2Red Devils86011210142925319
3Motor Ruhland84121175171757216
4Burger DC65001151111664215
5Playboys83203181175786813
6Zivildarter 293204194200818313
7DC Joker´s104006211230839712
8DC Flinke Finger83014175173717410
9EDA-DC83014175178707510
10DC DSWNWST510049812336543
11Springteufel510048712932583
12Flying Dart´s NG 291008168235621003