21. Spieltag

21. Spieltag

DatumBegegnungErgebnisse Punkte
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 Blau-Weiß 07 SPB - Springteufel- -
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 Playboys - Flying Dart´s NG 2- -
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 Burger DC - DC Flinke Finger28 - 15 3:0
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 EDA-DC - Red Devils- -
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 DC Joker´s - Zivildarter 231 - 10 3:0
2020-05-09 20:00:009. Mai 2020 Motor Ruhland - DC DSWNWST30 - 13 3:0

21. Spieltag

Pos.MannschaftSpGUgUvVSätze +Sätze -Spiele +Spiele -Punkte
1Red Devils191402349033421512944
2EDA-DC191311445737119614842
3Blau-Weiß 07 SPB201211647142020116139
4Burger DC171210441332918012738
5Playboys18941443935419113836
6Motor Ruhland21924646344319718735
7DC Joker´s191000941241316917330
8Zivildarter 219721941241517317226
9DC Flinke Finger206011339047315320819
10DC DSWNWST195001437546213920315
11Springteufel17211132994441171919
12Flying Dart´s NG 220300173575201332279