19. Spieltag

19. Spieltag

DatumBegegnungErgebnisse Punkte
2020-04-10 20:00:0010. April 2020 EDA-DC - Springteufel23 - 17 3:0
2020-04-10 20:00:0010. April 2020 Playboys - Burger DC21 - 25 0:3
2020-04-10 20:00:0010. April 2020 Flying Dart´s NG 2 - Blau-Weiß 07 SPB14 - 32 0:3
2020-04-10 20:00:0010. April 2020 DC Joker´s - DC Flinke Finger31 - 14 3:0
2020-04-10 20:00:0010. April 2020 Red Devils - DC DSWNWST27 - 14 3:0
2020-04-10 20:00:0010. April 2020 Motor Ruhland - Zivildarter 223 - 23 2:1

19. Spieltag

Pos.MannschaftSpGUgUvVSätze +Sätze -Spiele +Spiele -Punkte
1Red Devils191402349432621712744
2EDA-DC191311445437119514942
3Burger DC191310545238019714641
4Blau-Weiß 07 SPB191210645039619215138
5Playboys191031546037419814837
6DC Joker´s191100842140617416833
7Motor Ruhland19724640741217117729
8Zivildarter 219721941941517417126
9DC Flinke Finger196011237245014619719
10DC DSWNWST195001437945614319915
11Flying Dart´s NG 219300163394941272159
12Springteufel19211153294961292159