17. Spieltag

17. Spieltag

DatumBegegnungErgebnisse
2020-03-14 20:00:0014. März 2020 DC DSWNWST - Springteufel28 - 17
2020-03-14 20:00:0014. März 2020 Playboys - DC Joker´s18 - 27
2020-03-14 20:00:0014. März 2020 Blau-Weiß 07 SPB - EDA-DC21 - 25
2020-03-14 20:00:0014. März 2020 Burger DC - Flying Dart´s NG 228 - 15
2020-03-14 20:00:0014. März 2020 Motor Ruhland - DC Flinke Finger26 - 14
2020-03-14 20:00:0014. März 2020 Red Devils - Zivildarter 230 - 14

17. Spieltag

Pos.MannschaftSpGUgUvVSätze +Sätze -Spiele +Spiele -Punkte
1Red Devils171202344129419311538
2EDA-DC171201440933217413337
3Playboys171030441732718112836
4Blau-Weiß 07 SPB171110540435517213535
5Burger DC161010536932816012932
6Motor Ruhland17714536636315415727
7DC Joker´s17900836037914616027
8Zivildarter 216620835334714914122
9DC Flinke Finger176011034338913717019
10DC DSWNWST174001333541412518112
11Flying Dart´s NG 217300143114361181889
12Springteufel17211132994431181909