14. Spieltag

14. Spieltag

DatumBegegnungErgebnisse Punkte
2020-01-17 20:00:0017. Januar 2020 Red Devils - Springteufel- -
2020-01-17 20:00:0017. Januar 2020 Zivildarter 2 - Playboys- -
2020-01-17 20:00:0017. Januar 2020 Motor Ruhland - Blau-Weiß 07 SPB- -
2020-01-17 20:00:0017. Januar 2020 DC DSWNWST - Burger DC- -
2020-01-17 20:00:0017. Januar 2020 DC Joker´s - EDA-DC- -
2020-01-17 20:00:0017. Januar 2020 DC Flinke Finger - Flying Dart´s NG 2- -

14. Spieltag

Pos.MannschaftSpGUgUvVSätze +Sätze -Spiele +Spiele -Punkte
1Blau-Weiß 07 SPB86101199161865920
2Red Devils75011186122814616
3Motor Ruhland84121175171757216
4Zivildarter 293204194200818313
5Playboys63102136129604911
6DC Flinke Finger83014175173717410
7EDA-DC83014175178707510
8Burger DC43001987543299
9DC Joker´s8300516119362829
10DC DSWNWST41003809829433
11Springteufel41003749928443
12Flying Dart´s NG 28100715320757873