14. Spieltag

14. Spieltag

DatumBegegnungErgebnisse Punkte
2020-01-17 20:00:0017. Januar 2020 Red Devils - Springteufel33 - 13 3:0
2020-01-17 20:00:0017. Januar 2020 Zivildarter 2 - Playboys17 - 26 0:3
2020-01-17 20:00:0017. Januar 2020 Motor Ruhland - Blau-Weiß 07 SPB25 - 22 3:0
2020-01-17 20:00:0017. Januar 2020 DC DSWNWST - Burger DC21 - 27 0:3
2020-01-17 20:00:0017. Januar 2020 DC Joker´s - EDA-DC18 - 23 0:3
2020-01-17 20:00:0017. Januar 2020 DC Flinke Finger - Flying Dart´s NG 225 - 19 3:0

14. Spieltag

Pos.MannschaftSpGUgUvVSätze +Sätze -Spiele +Spiele -Punkte
1Blau-Weiß 07 SPB141010334128614710632
2Playboys14920335126315410031
3Red Devils14902335225415210229
4Burger DC14910432728814211129
5EDA-DC14901433127714111228
6DC Joker´s14700729031911713521
7Motor Ruhland14513529430912213420
8DC Flinke Finger14601730430312412919
9Zivildarter 214420829732012213216
10DC DSWNWST1430011272348991539
11Flying Dart´s NG 214300112703501021509
12Springteufel1421110249361981569