14. Spieltag

14. Spieltag

DatumBegegnungErgebnisse Punkte
2020-01-17 20:00:0017. Januar 2020 Red Devils - Springteufel33 - 13 3:0
2020-01-17 20:00:0017. Januar 2020 Zivildarter 2 - Playboys17 - 26 0:3
2020-01-17 20:00:0017. Januar 2020 Motor Ruhland - Blau-Weiß 07 SPB25 - 22 3:0
2020-01-17 20:00:0017. Januar 2020 DC DSWNWST - Burger DC21 - 27 0:3
2020-01-17 20:00:0017. Januar 2020 DC Joker´s - EDA-DC18 - 23 0:3
2020-01-17 20:00:0017. Januar 2020 DC Flinke Finger - Flying Dart´s NG 225 - 19 3:0

14. Spieltag

Pos.MannschaftSpGUgUvVSätze +Sätze -Spiele +Spiele -Punkte
1Blau-Weiß 07 SPB1291023002401298829
2Playboys1181022841991277226
3EDA-DC13801430126212710825
4Red Devils1170132772071188122
5Burger DC1061032362031018020
6Motor Ruhland13513428128411612220
7DC Joker´s13600726130610413018
8DC Flinke Finger13501727928711412116
9Zivildarter 213420728028911811816
10DC DSWNWST123009236296871299
11Springteufel112117198284771239
12Flying Dart´s NG 21220010229305851316