22. Spieltag

22. Spieltag

DatumBegegnungErgebnisse Punkte
2020-05-23 20:00:0023. Mai 2020 Legionäre - Frontschweine26 - 19 3:0
2020-05-23 20:00:0023. Mai 2020 Dschungel Monkeys - Black Scorpion´s36 - 0 3:0
2020-05-23 20:00:0023. Mai 2020 Power Darter - Zivildarter11 - 32 0:3
2020-05-23 20:00:0023. Mai 2020 Die Störche - The Pink Unrep´s21 - 23 0:3
2020-05-23 20:00:0023. Mai 2020 DC Bingo - Schwedenkönige15 - 26 0:3
2020-05-23 20:00:0023. Mai 2020 Flying Dart´s NG - DC Lausitz23 - 18 3:0

22. Spieltag

Pos.MannschaftSpGUgUvVSätze +Sätze -Spiele +Spiele -Punkte
1Zivildarter22220006792473128466
2Legionäre221910262633028311459
3Frontschweine221702361531428211653
4Schwedenkönige221401750841922417343
5The Pink Unrep´s221111948942421518336
6DC Bingo228301146046419520430
7Power Darter227401144148519120929
8Flying Dart´s NG229011245847119420328
9Die Störche228021246148518421426
10DC Lausitz224221442951417422618
11Dschungel Monkeys22202183555761332658
12Black Scorpion´s2200022079203960